CISF Constable Recruitment 2022 | CISF Constable Online Form 2022

CISF Constable Recruitment 2022
BESTROJGAR On Telegram  : Join Now

Post Name : CISF Constable (Fire) Online Form 2022

About Post : Central Industrial Security Force CISF Are Invited Online Application Form For Constable Fire CISF Constable Recruitment 2022 . Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification. CISF Constable Recruitment 2022

Central Industrial Security Force CISF
Constable Fire Recruitment 2022
WWW.BESTROJGAR.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 29-01-2022
  • Last Date Apply Online : 04-03-2022 Till 05 PM
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 04-03-2022
  • Merit List : Available Soon
  • DV Date : Notified Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs.100/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs.0/-
  • All Female : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 1149
PostCategoryTotalEligibility
Constable (Fire)UR489
  • Passed 12th Exam With Science.
  • Age : 18- 23 Year
  • Age Between : 05 March 1999 to 04 April 2004.
  • Extra Age As per Rules
  • Height : 170 CMS.
  • Chest : 70-75 CMS
  • Only For Male.
OBC249
SC137
ST161
EWS113
IF You Satisfied By BESTROJGAR.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply Online
(कुछ देर बाद आवेदन शुरू हो जायेगा)
Click Here
Download NotificationEnglish | Hindi
Join Telegram ChannelClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

CISF State Wise Vacancy Details

State NameGen (UR)OBCEWSSCSTTotal
Uttar Pradesh4630112401112
Uttarakhand03010101006
Rajasthan160804060539
Bihar5734121901123
Chandigarh01000001
Delhi040201010210
Haryana06040103014
Chhattisgarh160304051240
Madhya Pradesh210705071050
Jharkhand351009102387
Punjab06030205016
Gujarat140904020534
Goa01000001
Himachal Pradesh0201001004
Jammu & Kashmir181104030541
Karnataka140903060234
Keral21110404040
Laddakh01000001
Maharashtra311907070670
Manipur04010100511
Meghalaya0400100813
Mizoram0200100205
Nagaland0300100307
Odisha240705091358
Pudducherry01000001
Tamil Naidu18110408041
Telangana120803040330
Tripura05001030615
Arunachal Pradesh030000609
Assam4528110712103
West Bengal231105130254
Andhra Pradesh322108130579

CISF Constable Recruitment 2022

x